Print Friendly, PDF & Email

2019 Teams

Iowa North Women

First NameLast NameTeamSchool
HeatherBoeckenstedtNorthBeckman Catholic
CatieBrosiusNorthWestern Dubuque
SarahCottonNorthOABCIG
MadylnDannerNorthBoone
CieraDeitchlerNorthCentral Elkader
SydneyDurbinNorthOABCIG
RoseGulleksonNorthDecorah
VanessaHamlettNorthStarmont
GraceJuhlNorthIowa Falls-Alden
LaurenJuhlNorthIowa Falls-Alden
MadalynJuhlNorthIowa Falls-Alden
EmmaKenkelNorthStorm Lake
AurionaKimbroughNorthCedar Falls
RyinLehmannNorthNorth Fayette Valley
LeahLongneckerNorthCedar Falls
AbbyMarrNorthRiceville
GraceMartensenNorthBenton Community
AddieMcDermottNorthBeckman Catholic
MeganNiewoehnerNorthSumner-Fredericksburg
MadisonOsbornNorthAlburnett
JennaPagelNorthSumner-Fredericksburg
MadelineRhombergNorthCascade
KatieSanerNorthCrestwood
ShayleeSiebensNorthAkron-Westfield
MorganSterrettNorthCedar Falls
AllisonWatermanNorthDenver
Mary KateWilleNorthCentral Elkader
BrylieZeisneissNorthSouth Hardin

Iowa South Women

First NameLast NameTeamSchool
AdelynnAhartzSouthCarlisle
MadelineAndorfSouthCedar Rapids Prairie
EvieArmstrongSouthPella
EmmaAtwoodSouthCentral Decatur
PaigeBlackfordSouthSoutheast Polk
NajatBreshSouthDes Moines East
HannahBuckelsSouthAmes
ErikaCanadaSouthDes Moines Lincoln
MeganCarleySouthTreynor
AprilCzarneckiSouthUrbandale
JadynForbesSouthIndianola
HaileyGadbawSouthMadrid
JenahGreinerSouthWashington
VanessaGundersonSouthDenison-Schleswig
JocelynHaackSouthCarlisle
CaitlynJonesSouthCouncil Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
ErinKerkhoffSouthSolon
DestinyLottieSouthDes Moines Hoover
MetsjeMillerSouthPella
MaddyMinardSouthPleasant Valley
KatieSevertSouthIowa City West
MikalaSidneySouthAnkeny
MeganSieversSouthCarlisle
StaceySlavenSouthSouth Tama County
PeytonStevaSouthIowa City West
MadisonTrimpeSouthEnglish Valleys

Iowa North Men

First NameLast NameTeamSchool
JaredBraunNorthAmes
ZackButcherNorthWestern Dubuque
TrentDavisNorthLinn-Mar
SamDiehlNorthRoland-Story
JackGarberNorthBCLUW
CarterGreenfieldNorthRoland-Story
ElliottHagebockNorthNorth Union
DamonJaegerNorthWestern Dubuque
CamJonesNorthCedar Rapids Kennedy
KiethKeahnaNorthSouth Tama County
RyanKilpatrickNorthCedar Rapids Prairie
AveryMartensenNorthMonticello
ChaseMcAlisterNorthSouth Central Calhoun
DannyMcDermottNorthWahlert Catholic
MitchellMillerNorthWahlert Catholic
SpencerMoonNorthSouth Central Calhoun
RyanMooreNorthDike-New Hartford
KiaeemMosleyNorthAmes
MaxMurphyNorthSergeant Bluff-Luton
GrantOlsonNorthRoland-Story
WadePicrayNorthMonticello
BretPriceNorthBoone
NeiferRalstonNorthBCLUW
KadenSchillingNorthCedar Rapids Prairie
JasonSimon-ResslerNorthWestern Dubuque
CalebSliverNorthBCLUW
MattVisliselNorthMount Vernon
ZachVogelzangNorthBoyden Hull-Rock Valley
NickolasWakefieldNorthRoland-Story
DerekWeitzenkampNorthJesup

Iowa South Men

First NameLast NameTeamSchool
TreyAlbertSouthCardinal, Eldon
EvanArmitageSouthValley, West Des Moines
SamBeattySouthMount Pleasant
TrentonBeckSouthCarlisle
JordanBumaSouthPella
GabeCaruthersSouthIowa City West
NickDeJongSouthPella
TristanDirthSouthWapello
ConnorEatonSouthMount Ayr
MasonFairchildSouthSoutheast Polk
JacksonFisherSouthChariton
CoalFlansburgSouthSolon
JJ (Jacob)GassSouthValley, West Des Moines
LandonGreenSouthIowa City West
RyanGudenkaufSouthIowa City West
HunterHavemanSouthMount Ayr
LucasHeitzSouthADM, Adel
CarterHuyserSouthOskaloosa
LincolnKleeseSouthWashington
BenLahartSouthChariton
ChaseLammSouthMount Pleasant
RockyLensingSouthSolon
CalebLomicaSouthNorth Polk
SpencerMagillSouthSigourney
SeanMcDermottSouthMadrid
JonShanerSouthValley, West Des Moines
ChaseSmithSouthMount Ayr
BrandonSnowdenSouthWinfield Mt Union
QuintenSommersSouthNorth Polk
LukeSteinSouthIowa City Regina
ThaiThompsonSouthDowling Catholic
MatthewWestSouthSoutheast Polk