Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Members by District

Welcome to the IATC membership section. Coaches are encouraged to check their District to see if they are current members. if you have any questions regarding membership, please contact Rod Smith at amestrackandfield@gmail.com. Feel free to fill out our on-line membership application.

*Updated 5-28-2019

Member Schools
A-D-M, Adel
ACGC
AHSTW
Alburnett
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Aplington-Parkersburg NP
Assumption, Davenport
Atlantic
Ballard
Baxter
BCLUW
Beckman Catholic
Bedford
Bellevue
Bellevue, Marquette
Benton Community
Bishop Garrigan
Boone
Cal Wheatland
CAM
Carlisle
Carroll
Cascade
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Prairie
Cedar Rapids Washington
Central Lyon NP
Central Springs
Charles City
Clarinda
Clarion-Goldfield-Downs
Clarke
Clear Creek Amana
Colo-NESCO
Columbus Community
Coon Rapids Bayard
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
Creston
Crestwood
Dallas Center-Grimes
Danville
Davenport Central
Davis County NP
Decorah
Des Moines East
Des Moines Lincoln NP
Des Moines Roosevelt
Dowling Catholic
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Dunkerton
Earlham
East Marshall
Easton Valley
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
English Valleys
Esterville Lincoln Central
Fairfield
Fort Dodge
Fort Dodge St. Edmond
Garner Hayfield - Ventura
Gilbert
Glenwood
Grinnell
Harlan
Hinton
Humboldt
Interstate 35
Iowa City High
Iowa City Liberty
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Jesup
Johnston
Keokuk
Kingsley-Pierson
Lake Mills
Lenox
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia
Lone Tree
Madrid
Manson NW Webster
Marion
Martensdale St. Mary's
Mid Prairie, Wellman
Missouri Valley
MMCRU
MOC Floyd Valley
Monticello
Mount Ayr
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Nevada
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Nodaway Valley
North Fayette Valey
North Linn
North Scott
North Tama
Northeast, Goose Lake
OABCIG
Oelwein
Ogden
Oskaloosa
Panorama
Pella
Perry
Pleasant Valley NP
Remsen St. Marys
Riverside
Shenandoah
Sibley-Ocheyden
Sioux Center
Sioux Central
Sioux City North
Solon NP
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton
South Tama
South Winneshiek
Southeast Polk
Southeast Valley
Spencer
Starmont
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Tipton
Turkey Valley
Underwood
Unity Christian
Urbandale
Valley, West Des Moines
Van Buren NP
Vinton Shellsburg
Wahlert, Dubuque
Wapello NP
Washington
Waukee
Waukon
Waverly Shell-Rock
Western Dubuque
Williamsburg
Woodbine
Woodbury Central

Northeast District

Southeast District

Central

Northwest District

Southwest District

College